Raspored XXL 1

Ponedjeljak
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    MORNING MIX
    Dvorana 3
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    ZUMBA
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    BOOTIS CORE
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FULL DANCE WORKOUT
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    INTERVALNI TRENING
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    VINYASA YOGA
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PILATES
    Dvorana 4
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 20:15 > 21:30
    BOKS - zasebna članarina
    Dvorana 2
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    POLE DANCE
    Dvorana 4
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
Utorak
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FAT BURNING
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    TRX
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    TABATA
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PILATES
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    LIFT & PUMP
    Dvorana 1
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 2
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 4
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
Srijeda
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    MORNING MIX
    Dvorana 3
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    KRUŽNI TRENING
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    BOOTIS CORE
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    ZUMBA
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PULS
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    TWERK & WORK
    Dvorana 4
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 20:15 > 21:30
    BOKS - zasebna članarina
    Dvorana 2
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    VINYASA YOGA
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    POLE DANCE
    Dvorana 4
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 4
Četvrtak
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FAT BURNING
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FULL DANCE WORKOUT
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    TABATA
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PILATES
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    LIFT & PUMP
    Dvorana 1
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 2
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 4
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
Petak
  • 09:00 > 10:00
    MORNING MIX
    Dvorana 3
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    BOOTIS CORE
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    TRX
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PULS
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    PILATES
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    TWERK & WORK
    Dvorana 4
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    POLE DANCE
    Dvorana 4
  • 20:15 > 21:15
    BOKS - zasebna članarina
    Dvorana 2
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 21:00 > 22:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 4
Subota
  • 11:00 > 12:00
    PILATES
    Dvorana 3
  • 16:00 > 17:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    ZUMBA
    Dvorana 1
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    KRUŽNI TRENING
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    ASHTANGA YOGA
    Dvorana 3
  • 20:00 > 21:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
Nedjelja
  • 16:00 > 17:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    BOOTIS CORE
    Dvorana 1
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    FUSION
    Dvorana 3
Preuzmi sliku